Hochgernlauf 2010

Ergebnisliste
12. Int. Hochgernlauf
2010

Männer

(Für Urkundenservice: Namen anklicken)

SV Unterwössen e.V.

Platz AK 

01 Ettner Florian 1981 Team Thermo München GER 00:42:57 1
02 Schouren Frank 1971 LG Passau GER 00:43:24 1
03 Bühner Jörg 1978 LLC Marathon Regensburg GER 00:43:39 2
04 Georg Egger 1982 LG - Pletzer Hopfgarten GER 00:44:08 2
05 Syme Andrew 1971 Salomon/LC Mittenwald SCO 00:44:18 3
06 Schreiner Franz 1965 CLR - Sauwald AUT 00:45:50 1
07 Siegersteeter Markus 1988 VfL Waldkraiburg GER 00:46:00 3
08 Mayr Markus 1962 Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt GER 00:46:04 2
09 Egger Michael 1978 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger GER 00:46:07 4
10 Mahn Mario 1971 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger GER 00:47:17 5
11 Keller Rolf 1969 SC Haag GER 00:47:28 3
12 Wildburger Michael 1977 ohne GER 00:47:48 6
13 Huber Hans 1966 SC Haag GER 00:48:14 4
14 Nüß Martin 1974 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger GER 00:48:20 7
15 Schlegel Sepp 1981 SV Unterwössen GER 00:48:45 4
16 Fenninger Thomas 1986 Traunstein GER 00:48:47 5
17 Scheuerecker Armin 1968 TG Salzachtal GER 00:48:57 5
18 Mayer Matthias 1988 SC Vachendorf GER 00:49:27 6
19 Hundseder Alois 1978 Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt GER 00:49:28 8
20 Schauer Martin 1968 IGLA long life AUT 00:49:28 6
21 scherer siegfried 1960 team riap-sport AUT 00:50:13 7
22 Reindl Albert 1972 LG Mettenheim GER 00:50:58 9
23 Meier-Echtler Heinz 1969 SC Haag GER 00:51:24 8
24 Baskim Jahija 1976 TV-Traunstein GER 00:51:56 10
25 Mosner Markus 1984 TSV Ampfing GER 00:52:03 7
26 Brandner Christian 1972 TC Altraudsberg GER 00:52:41 11
27 Wolf Sepp 1959 PTSV-Rosenheim GER 00:53:30 1
28 Seiberth Gabriel 1973 ohne GER 00:53:41 12
29 Poschner Georg 1958 TSV Bad Endorf GER 00:53:45 2
30 Brendel Günter 1966 TSV Marquartstein GER 00:53:58 9
31 Prof. Corvin Stefan 1966 LC Bayern GER 00:54:39 10
32 Mandl Leonhard 1991 LC Buchendorf GER 00:54:46 1
33 Eberwein Peter 1965 PTSV-Rosenheim GER 00:54:53 11
34 Sprenzinger Erhard 1948 TV Geiselhöring GER 00:55:00 1
35 Daumer Marin 1964 Ohne GER 00:55:05 12
36 Köhler Roman 1969 VFL Waldkraiburg GER 00:55:25 13
37 Haarfeldt Rainer 1972 RSV Traunstein GER 00:55:28 13
38 Lackmaier Konrad 1966 ohne GER 00:55:33 14
39 Ringlein Lothar 1967 SC Bad Reichenhall GER 00:55:55 15
40 Lukoschek Peter 1974 LC Buchendorf GER 00:56:39 14
41 Uhl Jürgen 1954 Wernau/N. GER 00:56:49 3
42 Mandl Alfred 1956 LC Buchendorf GER 00:57:16 4
43 Rackwitz Rainer 1963 ohne GER 00:57:40 16
44 Schober Josef 1957 SC Haag GER 00:57:51 5
45 Huber Konrad 1960 LG Festina Rupertiwinkel GER 00:58:01 17
46 Meyer Vitus 1965 LG Mettenheim GER 00:58:29 18
47 Bauer Karl 1959 TSV-Soyen GER 00:58:32 6
48 Baumann Georg 1966 BFL Landshut GER 00:59:00 19
49 Peitzmann Martin 1968 LV Oelde GER 00:59:33 20
50 Krammer Michael 1970 TSV Bergen GER 00:59:37 15
51 Stöckl Ludwig 1951 TG Salzachtal GER 00:59:44 7
52 Roth Sebastian 1974 SC Haag GER 01:00:07 16
53 Eder Hias 1949 LG Festina Rupertiwinkel GER 01:00:18 2
54 Fiedler Robert 1965 SC Haag GER 01:00:32 21
55 Bauer Herbert 1970 LC Bayern GER 01:00:50 17
56 Schultz Hermann 1946 DF Hausham GER 01:00:54 3
57 Hauser Sepp 1952 WSV Reit im Winkl GER 01:01:09 8
58 Bruckbauer Karl 1949 LG Mettenheim GER 01:01:14 4
59 Klimmer Andreas 1977 Die um ihr leben rannten GER 01:01:44 18
60 Söldner Alois 1948 TG Salzachtal GER 01:02:04 5
61 Färbinger Thomas 1963 SV Unterwössen GER 01:02:16 22
62 Heiber Peter 1964 LG Mettenheim GER 01:02:32 23
63 Thiel Oliver 1965 Fürstenfeldbruck GER 01:02:32 24
64 Stöllner Georg 1973 ohne GER 01:02:44 19
65 Zipse Hendrik 1962 DAV München GER 01:03:26 25
66 Smolka Christian 1965 ForumTeam GER 01:05:03 26
67 Mosner Josef 1949 TSV Ampfing GER 01:05:23 6
68 Huber Josef 1953 LG Mettenheim GER 01:05:46 9
69 Hillebrand Martin 1956 SC Haag GER 01:06:15 10
70 Moll Bertram 1966 TC Breitbrunn GER 01:08:43 27
71 Küllmer Armin 1960 MRRC München GER 01:09:06 28
72 Manstetter Anton 1962 LC Bayern GER 01:09:22 29
73 Muskat Peter 1960 LC Bayern GER 01:10:35 30
74 Stockinger Hermann 1939 TV Miesbach GER 01:14:56 1
75 Deuss Peter 1937 VfL Waldkraiburg GER 01:16:11 2
76 Wagenhuber Georg 1951 TUS Prien Judo GER 01:24:13 11